St. Hubertus-Schützenbruderschaft Dahl
1927 e.V.

Königspaare

Jahr

König

Königin

1929

Johannes I Schneider  

Anna I Ahle  

1930

Theo I Dauck 

Maria I Busch - Menne

1932

Heinrich I Hoischen 

Katharina I Ising 

1934

Albert I Bentfeld 

Anna II Knocke - Hesse 

1936

Hermann I Busch 

Mathilde I Ewers - Pott

1937

Heinrich II Knocke 

Therese I Knocke - Butterwegge 

1938

Bernhard  I Ewers 

Paula I Leifeld - Ewers

1949

Johannes II Brockmeier

Tonia I Knievel - Birwe

1950

Heinrich III Hoischen 

Maria II Hoischen 

1951

Heinrich IV Reineke 

Luise I Bentfeld 

1952

Anton I Willeke 

Else I Amedick - Willeke

1953

Andreas I Michaelis

Katharina II Thiele - Lüke

1954

Bernhard II Wittke 

Hedwig I Buschmeier - Wittke

1955

Johannes III Schlichting 

Maria III Düchting 

1956

Anton II Knievel

Marlies I Zimmermann - Tegtmeier

1957

Johannes IV Hoischen

Carola I Buschmeier - Ramme

1958

Josef I Bentfeld 

Maria IV Hasse 

1959

Josef II Böddeker 

Angela I Meermeier - Rhode 

1960

Gerhard I Schinschke

Hildegard I Schinschke

1962

Anton III Amedick

Christel I Schnelle - Amedick

1963

Johannes V Amedick

Margarethe I Bittner - Amedick

1964

Konrad I Buschmeier

Marianne I Böhner - Buschmeier

1965

Franz I Bentfeld

Margarethe II Bentfeld

1966

Georg I Keuthen

Agnes I Keuthen

1967

Heinrich V Kortebusch

Luise II Kortebusch

1968

Alexander I Sygulla

Ursula I Sygulla 

1969

Klaus I Wegener

Karin I Wegener

1970

Werner I Schnelle

Lucia I Schnelle

1971

Manfred I Schneider 

Harriet I Schneider

1972

Manfred II Klose

Anne I Klose

1973

Manfred III Amedick

Erika I Amedick

1974

Johannes VI Knievel

Ursula II Amedick

1975

Hermann II Hoischen

Maria V Hoischen

1976

Hermann III Buschmeier

Hildegard II Buschmeier

1977

Herbert I Hoischen

Brigitte I Hoischen

1978

Josef III Buschmeier

Maria VI Buschmeier

1979

Heinz-Friedrich I Schäfer

Gudrun I Schäfer

1980

Anton IV Brockmeier

Sylvia I Brockmeier

1981

Anton V Bentfeld

Annemarie I Bentfeld

1982

Franz II Knievel

Margarethe III Knievel

1983

Ferdinand I Balke

Änne I Balke

1984

Joseph IV Schlichting

Ingrid I Schlichting

1985

Gerhard II Schinschke

Hildegard III Schinschke

1986

Engelbert I Ewers

Marie-Theres I Ewers

1987

Heinrich VI Böddeker

Gerda I Böddeker

1988

Josef V Tegethoff

Caroline II Tegethoff

1989

Anton VI Balke

Mathilde II Balke

1990

Michael I Amedick

Sandra I Hossfeld - Amedick

1991

Heinrich VII Rubarth

Maria VII Rubarth

1992

Egon I Harwardt

Irmgard I Harwardt

1993

Willi I Knievel

Marlies II Knievel

1994

Franz III Amedick

Margarethe IV Amedick   ( Kaiserin Gretel I)

1995

Ludger I Amedick

Marlies  III Amedick

1996

Manni I Amedick

Gabi I Amedick

1997

Leo I Grütter

Elisabeth I Grütter

1998

Ansgar I Bentfeld

Dorothee I Bentfeld

1999

Hermann IV Amedick

Maria VIII Amedick

2000

Friedhelm I Brockmeier

Marion I Brockmeier

2001

Rainer I Fraune

Manuela I Spottke

2002

Hubertus I Knievel

Gabriele I Knievel

2003

Antonius I Koch

Lydia I Koch

2004

Christoph I Fraune

Nadine I Hußmann

2005

Josef VI Glaen

Monika I Glaen

2006

John I Greaves

Gertrud I Greaves

2007

Heinz I Steffens

Mathilde III Steffens

2008

kein König

 

2009

Andreas II Brackhane

Christiane I Brackhane

2010

Andreas III Schonlau

Ricarda I Becker

2011

Engelbert II Ewers

Kristina I Heimann-Ewers

2012

Andreas IV Kaiser 

Michaela I Kaiser

2013

Heinz II Manuel

Katharina III Wulf

2014

Johannes VII Hoischen

Iris I Hoischen

2015

Hubert I Schonlau

Babette I Schonlau

2016

Heiner I Rubarth (1. Dahler Bezirkskönig)

Monika II Rubarth

2017

Manfred IV Kalbers

Claudia I Kalbers

2018

Werner II Bürkle

Petra I Hoischen

 

2019

Stefan I Buschmeier

Isabell I Buschmeier

Fotos im Fotoalbum!